Uitslagen Hardenberg

25-10-2015

 De voorlopige uitslagen Hardenberg. protesten op uitslag naar uitslagen@gow.nu 

 

Jeugd 1
1 Hugo Wessels 2 Jowi Cnossen 3 Hannah Kiers 4 Runar Slinkman 5 Chris Kiers 6 Finn Arends 7 Tim Reinink 8 Stein Jansen 9 Linn Berentsen 10 Esmee Blok

Jeugd 2
1 Luna Cnossen 2 Indy verwaarst 3 Ryan Gal 4 Tim Sondermeijer 5 Hugo Hagemeijer 6 Darcy Mensink 7 Dean Verwaarst 8 Jelle Schieven 9 Tom Nijzink 10 Indy Kappert 11 Stijn Berentsen 12 Niek Bergboer 13 Lieke Vos 14 Imme Arink 15 Twan Wolters 16 Sil Keur

Jeugd 3
1 Morris Gruiters 2 Anne Kiers 3 Marvin Peters 4 Joris Reinderink 5 Sven Groot Roessink 6 Mike Spenkelink 7 Wout Ruesink 8 Tijn Wessels 9 Cas van der Veen 10 Karlijn Koops 11 Owen Doddema 12 Chloë Postma 13 Mart Vos 14 Iris Offerein 15 Tim Freriks 16 Lucas Averesch 17 Hugo Jansen 18 Siebe Klein Nienhuis 19 Sem van Klompenburg 20 Anouk Hogenkamp 21 Fenna Derksen 22 Tahnee Slinkman 23 Sven Timmermans 24 Duncan Van Norel 25 Leon Kok

Masters 40+
1 Patrick Somsen 2 Gert Stappenbelt 3 Bert Seijen 4 Dick Kinket 5 John Zennipman 6 Mirco Kottkamp 7 Edwin Ruesink 8 Iwan te Brake 9 Peter Makkink 10 Seine Zandbergen 11 Iwan Bourgonje 12 Maurijn Annink 13 Mark Hessels 14 René Eelderink 15 Rudolf Martens 16 Martin Weijers 17 Richard te Vaarwerk 18 Jan Prenger 19 Rene Visscher 20 Guido Putz 21 Sammy Berkelder 22 Arjan Zweers 23 Albert Steenbergen 24 Harry Ruiterkamp 25 Eddy Heuvelink 26 Henk Weerman 27 Harold Nijenhuis 28 Bob van den Berg 29 Gerwin Pol 30 Johan van der Weide 31 Andre Godeke 32 Ulli Epping 33 H.J Averesch 34 Barjo Lamberink 35 Jeroen Wolbrink 36 Marco Kok

Masters 50+
1 Peter de Weert 2 Jan Grootkarzyn 3 Riny Pleij 4 Dienand Broekhuis 5 Emiel Kunkeler 6 Gerrit Kok 7 Fergus Nieher 8 Harm Jan Hovenkamp 9 Jaap Bults 10 André Sasbrink 11 Gerrie Willemsen 12 Dick Timmerman 13 Matthijs Veldhuis 14 Rob Niekolaas 15 Erik ten Hagen 16 Jakob Putz 17 Hink Visser 18 Hein van Jaarsveld 19 Klaas Bolks 20 Thomas Sommer 21 Ronald Evers 22 Japie Huisman 23 Frans de Wit 24 Eric Paap 25 Gerrit Aufderhaar 26 Sjaak van Hal 27 Jan Olde Meule

Nieuwelingen
1 Pim Ronhaar 2 Sam Gademan 3 Bart Klein Nienhuis 4 Gerben de Sain 5 Rick Pluimers 6 Maarten Rotman 7 Ian Spenkelink 8 Joost van Jaarsveld 9 Jelmer Brinkhuis 10 Matthijs Varweg 11 Luke Kuipers 12 Sam Krabbenbos 13 Niels Hietbrink 14 Arvin Bloem 15 Daan Borkink 16 Rutger Schimmelpennink 17 Tim van Dijk 18 Bjorn ten Have 19 Lars Hogenkamp 20 Bas Scheffer 21 Bas Koops 22 Lucas ten Hagen 23 Ben Bartels 24 Ian de Greef 25 Ferron Homan 26 Steyn Lamberink 27 Loek Geelen 28 Sammy Berkelder 29 Ard Stuiver 30 Mattes Deermann 31 Jorn Nijenhuis 32 Nick Dobber 33 Renze Makkink 34 Sam Looman

Vrouwen
1 Annet Eendhuizen 2 Lyan Rensen 3 Lieke Nooijen 4 Ilse Pluimers 5 Ingrid Tempert 6 Iris van der Pol 7 Marlies Vos 8 Violinde den Breeijen 9 Lisa de Jong 10 Tamara van der Horst 11 Tessa Paardekooper 12 Sanne Prins 13 Carmen Pol 14 Anouk Hof 15 Anne Cossee 16 Esmeralda Wannink 17 Amber Hammers 18 Yvonne Kuiper 19 Rienke ten Have 20 Nina Zennipman 21 Romy Harink 22 Chazia Slinkman 23 Yvet Schoonewille 24 Megan Van Norel 25 Joyce Evers

Junioren
1 Joren Bloem 2 Dennis van der Horst 3 Jelle Bootsveld 4 Maikel Kleiboer 5 Daan Dijkstra 6 Lars Olde Meierink 7 Sander Jeunink 8 Justin Mom 9 Cor Weerman 10 Maico Grootveld 11 Chiel Schulten 12 Mathijs Valk 13 Niels Rotman 14 Tim Putman 15 Gijs Leemreize 16 Patrick van Benthem 17 Axel Pol 18 Roy Harms 19 Jan Luesink 20 Eric Nijkamp 21 Melvin Schiphorst 22 Lars de Bot 23 Christian Varweg 24 Sten Harmeling 25 Louis Buchter

Amateurs
1 Jordy Luisman 2 Tom Davids 3 Erik van Laar 4 John Slot 5 Mats Lammertink 6 Patrice Slagman 7 Wiebren Wolthuis 8 Glenn Edelenbos 9 Mark Langenkamp 10 Coen Telgenhof 11 Simon van Wijk 12 Daan Germs 13 Jorn van Veen 14 Erwin Waenink 15 Michiel Slot 16 Rob van den Berghe 17 Egbert Houkes 18 Jorn Slaghekke 19 Nordin Hudepol 20 Niek Olde Meule 21 Stan Driessen 22 Pim Schouten 23 Han van de Werfhorst 24 Dennis Amsink 25 Jeroen Wemekamp 26 Marcel Schurink 27 Tom Buurman 28 Bart Lieftink 29 Mark van der Kolk 30 Tom Wensink 31 Simon van der Neut 32 Michiel Warmerdam 33 Clanned Tuitert 34 Martijn Bouwhuis 35 Koen Jansen 36 Rudi Nijkamp 37 Arthur Helder 38 Roderic Kreunen 39 Rob Wessels 40 Bjorn Beldman 41 Gerran Klinkenberg 42 Damian de Koningh 43 Merlijn Spenkelink 44 Hans Eric Kroesen  



Elite
1 Bart Barkhuis 2 Lars Veldscholten 3 Jeffrey Veltink 4 Michael Eiting


Nog geen categorieën/uitslagen

GOW partners 2020

Word ook partner van de GOW!